GOLD MEDAL

[ Peringkat Nasional 1-2 ]

Kelas 4

Kelas 5

Kelas 6

Kelas 7

Kelas 8

Kelas 9

Kelas 10

Kelas 11

Kelas 12

SILVER MEDAL

[ Peringkat Nasional 3-5 ]

Kelas 4

Kelas 5

Kelas 6

Kelas 7

Kelas 8

Kelas 9

Kelas 10

Kelas 11

Kelas 12

BRONZE MEDAL

[ Peringkat Nasional 6-10 ]

Kelas 4

Kelas 5

Kelas 6

Kelas 7

Kelas 8

Kelas 9

Kelas 10

Kelas 11

Kelas 12

HONORABLE MENTION

[ Peringkat Nasional 11-20 ]

PeringkatPeraihanNama Peserta 
11HMALEXANDER WYLBERT HERMAWANSD VISION
12HMKAEL MOSAAC HASNAIN NURROCHMANSD PATRA DHARMA 3
13HMNARENDRA AHZA NARARYASD PARADISA CENDEKIA
14HMBARRA ZAVIERO PRAYUDASD LUQMAN AL HAKIM
15HMBONA GABE TAMPU BOLONSD MATER DEI
16HMMUHAMMAD RAIHAN ALFAREZYSD ISLAM TERATAI PUTIH GLOBAL
17HMRAYNAR ADAM ANAQIESD ISLAM AZ-ZAHRAH PALEMBANG
18HMAHMAD TAHIR ABIDSD BUDI MULIA DUA
19HMAXEL TRISTAN ARDHANISD NEGERI DITOTRUNAN 01
20HMALMIRA SETIARIYANTISD NEGERI DITOTRUNAN 01
PeringkatPeraihanNama Peserta 
11HMMUHAMMAD HISYAM AMMAARSD AL MUSLIM
12HMARSYAKAYLA MIRAI SHOFIYASD NEGERI SRAGEN 1
13HMARSSY DAMAARZAQLEE ISKANDARSD INTEGRAL LUQMAN AL HAKIM SUMENEP
14HMSAMUEL JEVERSONSD KRISTEN 6 BPK PENABUR
15HMCAFILLISTA PUTRI EDYNTHASD UNGGULAN TERPADU BUMI KARTINI
16HMMARVELLYSIA EDREA IRAWANSD KANISIUS KEPRABON 02
17HMNABHAN ABQARY FAYYADH ROSYIDISD ISLAM ROUSHON FIKR
18HMEDWARD RYZENSD BINA MULIA
19HMAHMAD FAIZ EL FIKRISDIT ISKANDAR MUDA
20HMABIDZAR FAWWAZ AZZAMYSD ISLAM AL AZHAR 28
PeringkatPeraihanNama Peserta 
11HMRAHARDHIYAHANI FAEYZASD ISLAM AL-AZHAR 44 SUMMARECON BEKASI
12HMANNERSA VINDRA KURNIAWANSD NEGERI DITOTRUNAN 01
13HMFACHRI ALK ALIFI NUGROHOSD LUQMAN AL HAKIM
14HMJOHAN ANDERSON GEASD NEGERI 027950
15HMEVANIA CHRISTINE TSESD BINA MULIA
16HMADRISTA SETIADHARMA SANTOSOSD SEMESTA BILINGUAL SCHOOL
17HMMUHAMMAD AZKA ARRAYYAN PUTRA WSD MUHAMMADIYAH 4 SURABAYA
18HMMYIESHA ANANNOYA HARJANTOSD NEGERI RUNGKUT KIDUL II NO 581
19HMMIRZA SYIFA RIDWANSD NEGERI SEMOLOWARU I-261
20HMNAYOTTAMA ARYA DHARMASD ISLAM AL AZHAR 9 KEMANG PRATAMA
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMM ABDUL FATTAHMTSN 1 PATI
12HMNICANOR AXELL BINBIRC ARUANSMP BPK PENABUR BANDA
13HMARDIANSYAH RIZKY PERMANASMP NEGERI 2 DEPOK
14HMIVONE SETYA ARIFASMP NEGERI 1 SURABAYA
15HMCAESAR NARENDRA F A CSMP ISLAM CENDEKIA HARAPAN
16HMRAYHAN CRISTANUEL HARTOYOSMP KRISTEN ALETHEIA GENTENG
17HMKEVINZA LOVERO ANDRISSMP PRIBADI DEPOK
18HMFARRAZ RASYADIA PRAMONOSMP CAHAYA RANCAMAYA
19HMRASYA DZAKYULHAQ ELFARISIMTSN 1 KOTA MALANG
20HMEMMANUEL NICHOLAS TSIESMP K KOLESE SANTO YUSUP 2
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMALMIRA SHAFA MAULIDASMP NEGERI 26 DEPOK
12HMOWEN RAPHAEL WIJAYASMP PILAR INDONESIA
13HMAHMAD YAZID MUHANDISSMP KHARISMA BANGSA
14HMRIZAL ADITYA MUZACKYSMP NEGERI 1 SURABAYA
15HMARSENE MATTHEW EZAR NAFTALISMP BRIGHTON
16HMSERENITY ARIANNA KOSASIHSMP PRIBADI
17HMVIKO FAZANISMP PRIBADI DEPOK
18HMMICHELLE EVELYNE LIESMP KATOLIK MARIA FATIMA
19HMCEDRIC G EGORY MAXIMILLIAN GSMP CITA HATI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20HMNATHAN EMMANUEL SIAHAYASMPK PENABUR BINTARO JAYA
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMGANENDRA NATHASMP KESATUAN BANGSA
12HMRAFI HAMDAN KHAIRISMP LABSCHOOL JAKARTA
13HMRAPHAELEVANDERLIANRUSTANSMP Katolik 1 WR. Soepratman Samarinda
14HMSIENNA CHIARA FAIZA FIRMANSMP NEGERI 1 BOGOR
15HMDELVIN CARLENOSMP WITAMA NASIONAL PLUS
16HMNATHAN VEREL SETIAWANSMP NASIONAL KPS
17HMRAMEYZA ELYA SALSABILAMTSN 1 KOTA MALANG
18HMKENNARD P P MSMP Negeri 255
19HMRAFA FAKHRUDDIN ADZ DZAKISMP NEGERI 1 SURABAYA
20HMATHAR ABDUL AZIZSMP NEGERI 2 DEPOK
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMKALIF KAI PERMADISMA LABSCHOOL KEBAYORAN
12HMALFA REZA RADITYASMA SEMESTA
13HMJAYDEN JURIANTOSMAK1
14HMMUHAMMAD NASHWAN NOOR ASIANASMA AL-ABIDIN BILINGUAL BOARDING SCHOOL
15HMRENDRA ANGGA SAPUTRASMA SEMESTA
16HMAKMAL NUR ALAMSMAS MUHAMMADIYAH 1 YOGYAKARTA
17HMBINTANG CAHAYA SURGASMAN 5 SURABAYA
18HMLINGGAR NUR ASHARISMAN 2 PURWOKERTO
19HMDAFFA ARKANA RAHADHIMAN 11 JAKARTA
20HMKYRANINDRA AHMAD DHARMARASTHRASMAN 3 BOGOR
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMVEYRON RAFAEL PRASETYOSOSMA KATOLIK ST.LOUIS 1
12HMFERREL HIMAWAN HANDOYOSMAN UNGGULAN M.H. THAMRIN
13HMJASPER REXX PUTRA CAKRASMAS KHARISMA BANGSA
14HMDANISWARA JATI REKSOPRAMUDYOSMA LABSCHOOL KEBAYORAN
15HMPRADANA ADI PINANDYOSMAS AL IRSYAD AL ISLAMIYYAH
16HMAHMAD ZAKI SETIAWANSMAN 10 PADANG
17HMYAVANKA G SARAGIHSMAS UNGGUL DEL
18HMMIKHAEL JESUIT IRAWANSMAS K KOLESE ST YUSUP
19HMRADISTHA KRISKA DAHANA PURUSASMA SEMESTA
20HMMUHAMMAD NABIL FAIRUZ ALFIRLISMA IT HARAPAN MULIA
PeringkatPeraihanNama PesertaSekolah
11HMZILAN SYAHRAZISMAN 50 JAKARTA
12HMALIFA BATRISYIA NARISWARISMA NEGERI 1 YOGYAKARTA
13HMAHMAD RAYHAN FATURRIFKISMAS AL – AZHAR MANDIRI PALU
14HMNATHANAEL LEANDER HERDANATRASMAS MARDI YUANA
15HMNICOLAS ZHUPKBM INTAN
16HMKEISHA SULFA AL MUTSAWASMAN 4 KENDARI
17HMIBNU YAZIDSMAN 27 KABUPATEN TANGERANG
18HMSYAIKHASRIL MAULANA FIRDAUSMAN 1 SURAKARTA
19HMMUHAMMAD FIRJA RIFANSYASMAN 8 BOGOR
20HMGIAN FAVIAN ADINATASMAN 1 PURWOKERTO